NEW ZONAL OFFICE STRUCTURE FOR CUSTOMER CONTACT

Our relentless commitment towards efficient service delivery to

meet the daily expectations of our valued customers has resulted

in a reengineering process that has currently produced

66 Feeder Managers with an open of 10 more Feeder Managers

in 6 zones domiciled in the south-south geopolitical zone.  

 

The Head of Integrated Business Centres have been renamed and are called Head Commercial as their new designations.

 

ALPHA ZONE 

 
FEEDER MANAGER FEEDER CONTACT
IROH OSINACHI SUNDAY TRANS AMADI  (RSPUB 2) 09087484403
OJAKOVO OGHENEVWOGAGA LAWSON ABULOMA 09087842340
ONUMONU CHINEDU JERRY WOJI (RSPUB 1) 09087218952
DORBU GODSPOWER BARIERENWI RAINBOW 09087826374
ACHI MOSES UZOR RUMUOLA 08090264447
ANOKWUTE VICTORIA OBUMNEKE REFINERY 2 08090235212
 ETTA BUSA OSOWO AKANI 09087218986
ADUGBO OGHENEKEVWE EFE BOROKIRI 09087827189
ADOGBEJI BRUME SECRETARIAT 08090264452
ONUMONU CHINEDU JERRY EPCL - REFINERY 09087218952

Head CommercialSolomon Okopi.

Tel: 08032036004

 

 

BETA ZONE 

FEEDER MANAGER FEEDER CONTACT
OPARA EVAREST ABAWURU RUMUODOMAYA 08037168851, 08152668774
EMEYI LAWRENCE MODIOCHI OYIGBO 08037429766
ONYEWUCHI EMEKA JOEL ONNE 08024177308 ,09087827196
MODUKPE GABRIEL KOM KOM 08138160135
CHUKWU CHUKWUMA BONIFACE IGBO ETCHE 08035410995 , 09087842339
HASSAN DALHATU SOBA NDOKI 07081556467, 08114646321
NWIKO , PROMISE ROBINSON  TIMBER 08037961410, 09096532801,09087826372
AGBO ROSEMARY ISIOMA RSTV 08036194166, 09087827202
KUFRE NWIKO DENNIS REFINERY LINE 1 08037800070
ODOEMENE PETER CLAVER BORI 09053607232, 08034371093

Head Commercial: Godwin Orovwiroro.

Tel:  08114646340

 

 

 

GAMMA ZONE

 
FEEDER MANAGER FEEDER CONTACT
MPIERI HELEN UTC 07011125428
EMEKA NWOGOKE SILVERBIRD 0809264397
ONWUNA NYEBUCHI BADUMERUM T1B 08090264458
OBINNA IWEDI KELVIN UPTH 08090235082
KEMI OGECHI KARU RUKPOKWU 09087610185
SUNNY-OPARAODU  DUHU JOY GREATER PH 09087506046
DAVID ETEJERE UST 09087826359
ADOH/NWABAUKWU/JAMES EFE NTA 08090235077
DUHU  COLLINS RUMUOLUMENI 09087218992
EJAH NKANU AIRPORT FEEDER 1 09084282896

Head Commercial: Efe James Amenah.

Tel: 0908784400

 

 
   

CROSS RIVER STATE ZONE

 
FEEDER  MANAGER FEEDER CONTACT
ASUQUO ASUQUO EDET DIAMOND/WATER BOARD 08035523987
ADEH ADE MANGHE AKAMKPA 08067190750,08183361582
NDIFON IKUMA AGBIJI EPZ II 08133573280,09096935392
EMEKA NNAJI STATE HOUSING 08114646386
IME BASSEY UMO FLOUR MILL 08034406307,08090264453
ENEBERI PAUL CHUKWUMA AMIKA-GAMMA 08037907400
REKPENE EKABUA AMIKA-BETA 09096935396
SOLOMON IHEANACHO AMIKA-ALPHA 08090267638
ETTA BUSA OSOWO UNICEM 08037920777
MFAM ENYEME EYAHANJOM ITIGIDI 07086065023,09087081136
EGWU, OBI OGBONNA YAHE 08038937584, 08090264432
INNOCENT INAKU KATSINA ALA 09087081134

Head Commercial: Maurice Ibok.

Tel:   08177272707

Help Desk: 084303208

 

 

AKWA IBOM ZONE

FEEDER MANAGER FEEDER CONTACT
EDEWHOR VINCENT ITAM 08035017451, 08026801147
EGENE HENRY AKAMA OKU IBOKU 08083618894
IGBOR UBI OKA ABAK 08034025065
UMOH JOSEPH OFFIONG IKOT EKPENE 08022046948
MBAM BOND OBINNA FOUR LANE CHAMPIONS (OSONGAMA AND SHELTER) 08022046948, 09087282077
JAMES EMMANUEL IBESIKPO 08037413084
EMORI  AUGUSTINE AGBOMI ORON ROAD 08035062650, 09087282928
UDOFIA IDOTENYIN MBOHO ONNA 08188512286, 08108488027
AKPABIO VICTOR AMOS EKET 9087842332
FAJEMISEYE Hezekiah Kehinde ETINAN 09087827194
ETIM ANTHONY  EFFIONG EKPENEUKPA 08069711412
AKPAN GODWIN EFFIONG MBO 08036742635, 09087282895
IKWUAGWU NKEM ANTHONY OBOT AKARA 08033467103
MBAT STEPHEN EMEM EKIM 08038026365,08183361583
IDISI CHRISTIAN AJIROGHENE FOUR LANE (EWET AND NWANIBA) 08035062650,09087218982
OBINWA PAUL CHINAGOROM IBESIKPO (IDONGESIT EKANEN) 07051537414
UZOMA SABINEY IKOT ABASI 08090264418

Head Commercial: Maryam Abubakar

Tel: 09088709711

 

 

BAYELSA ZONE

 
FEEDER MANAGER FEEDER CONTACT
UDOM EMMANUEL ABONEMA 08038753399,09087826368
NBARAWII LEBARI AHOADA 08038984374
ODONI PETER IMIRINGI 08065229112
ANYA CHUKWU OPOLO 08169252507
STEPHEN-GOW OLALI AMASOMA 08035406966
IWUAGWU EMMANUEL CHUKWUEBUKA AGUDAMA 08034570267,08179172175
AKPAN IMEH DICK TUNGBO 08064435038
IJEGALU EMMANUEL CHUKS ISIOKPO 07038919663

Head Commercial: Joseph Aikowe.

Tel:  08114646331